Sky's The Limit

Sky's The Limit

Happy Early Birthday to me

Read/Don't read it's your choice

This is fiction, keep rude comments to yourselves and thank you for your time

Chapter 1

Characters

Birth Name: Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva
Given Name: Nina Dobrev
Nickname: Nichie, Trouble and French Kote (Kitten)
Age: 27
Birthday: January 9, 1989
Birthplace Sofia, Bulgaria
Best Friends: Candice Accola, Kat Gram, Paul Wesley and Ian Somerhalder
Love Interest: Paul Wesley
Occupation Actress
Played: Elena Gilbert, Katherine Pierce, Amara, Tatia, Silas (one episode), The Armory's Monster (one episode)
Extra: Has an 18 year old cat named Lynx, can be accident prone, doesn't like the taste of beer, can speak Bulgarian, french and English, is afraid of spiders and loves to play ping pong.
(There's more but it won't be revelent for the story)

Birth Name: Candice Rene Accola
Given Name: Candice Accola
Nickname: Candy (close friends), blondie
Age: 29
Birthday: May 13, 1987
Birthplace: Houston, Texas
Best Friends: Nina Dobrev, Kat Graham, Claire Holt, Phoebe Tonkin, Ian Somerhalder, Paul Wesley, Michael Trevino, Michael Malarkey and Joseph Morgan
Love Interest: Michael Trevino
Occupation: Actress, singer and songwriter
Played/Plays: Caroline Forbes (The Vampire Diaries, seasons 1-7.
Extra: Has her own album and still writes songs/sings.

Birth Name: Katerina Alexandre Hartford Graham
Given Name: Kat Graham
Nickname: doesn't have one
Age: 26
Birthday: September 5, 1989
Birthplace: Geneva, Switzerland
Best Friends: Nina Dobrev, Candice Accola and Michael Trevino
Love Interest: Ian Somerhandler
Occupation: Actress/Singer/Dancer
Played/Plays: Bonnie Bennett, Emily Bennett
Extra: speaks English, Spanish, and French, as well as some Hebrew and Portuguese

Skip to Chapter

29 Comments

© 2017 Polarity Technologies
X
X

Invite Next Author

Write a short message (optional)

or via Email

Enter Quibblo Username

X

Report This Content